settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Have you been told that today is that start of a new and better YOU?

7 like 0 dislike
36 views
asked Jan 31 in Other Questions by ebest IBO Specialist (77,100 points)

2 Answers

3 like 1 dislike
 
Best answer

Hi ebest!

I can say that no one outside my self has =)

  What I can say is this,

One day? or Day 1? We decide!

answered Feb 3 by ToddTreharne IBO Specialist (48,360 points)
selected Sep 8 by ebest
3 like 0 dislike
I tell myself that everyday when I get up and have gratitude that I have another day to make things awesome.
answered Feb 10 by Chris Shouse IBO Specialist (38,480 points)